Конфликтные комиссии
Адмиралтейский район
Загородный пр., д.58 кабинет 301
вторник, четверг 15.00-18.00
Захарова Ольга Викторовна
316-76-56
316-76-56,
931-326-79-41
Василеостровский
10-ая линия В.О., д.37 кабинет 311
вторник 10.00-13.00
четверг 15.00-18.00
Фролов Николай Константинович
417-37-28
417-37-28
911-774-69-36
Выборгский
Новороссийская ул., д.18 кабинет 302
с 09.30 до 17.30
(пятница до 16.30)
обед с 13.00 до 14.00
Андреева Татьяна Юрьевна
576-52-15
576-52-93
576-52-15
576-52-93
Калининский
Арсенальная наб., д.13/1 кабинет 29
понедельник-пятница с 10.00 до 17.00
Михайловская Наталья Павловна
Кировский район
пр. Стачек, д.18 кабинет 439
вторник, четверг  16.00-17.45
Коледа Светлана Эдуардовна
252-67-82
252-67-82
Колпинский
Колпино, Советский бульвар, д.7 кабинет 2
вторник 15.00-18.00
Гришанович Марина Вадимовна
573-92-57
573-92-57
Красногвардейский
ул. Синявинская, д.8 кабинет 504
понедельник-пятница 9.00-17.00
Журавлева Ирина Викторовна
576-87-78
576-87-70
576-87-78
Красносельский
ул. Партизана Германа, д.3 кабинет 233
понедельник-четверг 09.00-18.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
пятница 09.00-17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
Аминова Татьяна Михайловна
576-14-77
576-14-77
Кронштадтский
проспект Ленина, д.36 кабинет 55
понедельник 14.00-17.00
Гавшина Наталья Васильевна
576-90-87
576-90-87
Курортный
г. Сестрорецк, пл. Свободы, д.1 кабинет 208
понедельник-пятница 10.00-18.00
(обед 13.00-14.00)
Бережная Лариса Николаевна
437-02-66
576-81-31
Московский
Московский пр., д.129 1 этаж, кабинет 129
понедельник-пятница 9:30-18:00
(обед с 13:00 до 14:00)
Гребень Виктория Васильевна
576-89-80
576-89-93
Невский
пр. Обуховской обороны, д.163 3 этаж, кабинет 34
понедельник-пятница 10.00-17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
Чалганская Любовь Ивановна
417-37-42
417-37-42
Петроградский
Петроградская наб., д.18/3 кабинет 404
вторник, среда 16.00-18.00
пятница 10.00-12.00
Волжина Ирина Анатольевна
347-62-98
347-62-17
Петродворцовый
г.Петергоф бул. Разведчика, д.10/3, 
кабинет 23
вторник 15.00-18.00
Цыганова Людмила Николаевна
576-17-03
576-17-03
Приморский
ул. Школьная, д.29  кабинет 306
понедельник-четверг 10.00-17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
пятница 10.00-16.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
Мигунова Ольга Николаевна
417-42-00
417-00-01
Пушкинский
г. Пушкин, Октябрьский бул., д.24
кабинет 203
понедельник-пятница 10.00-17.00
(обед с 13.00 до 14.00)
Третьякова Марина Николаевна
417-44-23
417-44-23
Фрунзенский
ул. Турку, д.20/2 кабинет 207 (2 этаж)
вторник, среда 10.00-12.00, 16.00-18.00
Башкеева Наталия Васильевна
417-36-56, 931-326-78-83
931-326-78-83
Центральный
Невский пр., д.174 кабинет 254
1,3,5 вторник месяца 10.00-13.00
2,4 вторник месяца 15.00-18.00
Петрова Марина Михайловна
417-46-64
417-46-64
717-46-29